Sportclub-Cup 2018 – Turnier der E- Junioren

Sportclub- Cup 2018

Turnier der E Junioren

Gruppe A

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau – SpG FSV Neusalza-Spremberg/Oppach     0:5
SV Sohland a.R. – Holtendorfer SV                                                             3:0
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau – SV Sohland a.R.                                          0:2
SpG FSV Neusalza-Spremberg/Oppach – Holtendorfer SV                       5:1
Holtendorfer SV – SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau                                            0:0
SV Sohland a.R. – SpG FSV Neusalza-Spremberg/Oppach                       2:2

1. SpG FSV Neusalza-Spremberg                  7 Punkte 12:3 Tore
2. SV Sohland a.R.                                        7 Punkte         7:2 Tore
3. Holtendorfer SV                                         1 Punkt           1:8 Tore
4. SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau                       1 Punkt           0:7 Tore

Gruppe B

FSV Budissa Bautzen – Schönbacher FV                                                   1:1
NFV GW Görlitz – GFC Rauschwalde                                                         1:1
FSV Budissa Bautzen – NFV GW Görlitz                                                    1:2
Schönbacher FV – GFC Rauschwalde                                                        1:1
GFC Rauschwalde – FSV Budissa Bautzen                                                1:1
NFV GW Görlitz – Schönbacher FV                                                            0:2

  1. Schönbacher FV 5 Punkte 4:2 Tore
    2. NFV GW Görlitz                                         4 Punkte         3:4 Tore
    3. GFC Rauschwalde                                    3 Punkte         3:3 Tore
    4. FSV Budissa Bautzen                               2 Punkte         3:4 Tore

 Halbfinale
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz – SpG Neusalza-Spremberg                                  0:3
Schönbacher FV – SV Sohland a.R.                                                            0:1

Spiel um Platz 7
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau – FSV Budissa Bautzen                                  0:2

Spiel um Platz 5
Holtendorfer SV – GFC Rauschwalde                                                          0:2 n. 9m

Spiel um Platz 3
NFV GW Görlitz – Schönbacher FV                                                            2:1

Finale
SpG Neusalza-Spremberg – SV Sohland a.R.                                            3:0